Is Mrs Rogers Choco Hail Natural Sprinkles 60g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa (36%) (cocoa mass, cocoa powder), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), glucose syrup
Check Mrs Rogers Choco Hail Natural Sprinkles 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Choco Hail Natural Sprinkles 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


