Is Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Ground Cinnamon 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Cinnamon
Check Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Ground Cinnamon 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Ground Cinnamon 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Great Value Ground Cinnamon
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
Where to buy
Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Ground Cinnamon 30g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


