Is Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cloves.
Check Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


