Is Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cloves.

Check Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Spice Whole Cloves is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking