Is Mrs Rogers Organic Beef Stock Liquid Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Miso (Soybean, Rice, Water, Salt, Koji), Beef (0.16%), Dehydrated Rice Syrup, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Carrot, Garlic), Caramelised Sugar, Spices, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast Extract
Check Mrs Rogers Organic Beef Stock Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Organic Beef Stock Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


