Is MRS. SCHLORER'S, GOLDEN TABLE SYRUP, TURKEY, TURKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, REFINERS SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check MRS. SCHLORER'S, GOLDEN TABLE SYRUP, TURKEY, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. SCHLORER'S, GOLDEN TABLE SYRUP, TURKEY, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


