Is Mrs Tilly's Original Scottish Fudge 2 x 200g (400g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Salted Butter (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Humectant: Glycerine

Check Mrs Tilly's Original Scottish Fudge 2 x 200g (400g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? Mrs Tilly's Original Scottish Fudge 2 x 200g (400g) | Spoonful