Is Mrs Tilly's Belgian Chocolate Vegan Fudge Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Brown Sugar, Golden Syrup, Cocoa Mass (3.6%), Demerara Sugar, Humectant: Glycerine, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Salt

Check Mrs Tilly's Belgian Chocolate Vegan Fudge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Tilly's Belgian Chocolate Vegan Fudge is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping