Is Mrs Tilly's Scottish Malt Whisky Fudge Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Salted Butter (milk), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Neutral Molasses Spirit, Malt Whisky (3%), Humectant: Glycerine. Contains Milk.
Check Mrs Tilly's Scottish Malt Whisky Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Tilly's Scottish Malt Whisky Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


