Is Mrs. Wages® 1 Step Pickle® Pickled Vegetables Ready-Made Pickling Mix 9.51 oz. Pouch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spice, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor
Check Mrs. Wages® 1 Step Pickle® Pickled Vegetables Ready-Made Pickling Mix 9.51 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages® 1 Step Pickle® Pickled Vegetables Ready-Made Pickling Mix 9.51 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages® 1 Step Pickle® Pickled Vegetables Ready-Made Pickling Mix 9.51 oz. Pouch is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
TangySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingSide DishSnacking


