Is Mrs. Wages Chipotle & Garlic Salsa Mix, 0.8-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Chipotle Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Jalapeno), Salt, Spice, Maltodextrin, Extractive Of Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Mrs. Wages Chipotle & Garlic Salsa Mix, 0.8-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Wages Chipotle & Garlic Salsa Mix, 0.8-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnacking