Is Mrs. Wages® Create Chili Base Tomato Mix 5.0 oz. Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spice, Salt, Food Starch, Onion, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Garlic, Beet Powder, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Wages® Create Chili Base Tomato Mix 5.0 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages® Create Chili Base Tomato Mix 5.0 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mrs. Wages® Create Chili Base Tomato Mix 5.0 oz. Pouch is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch


