Is Mrs. Wages® Create Sweet Pickles Quick Process® Pickle Mix 5.3 Oz. Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDES TURMERIC EXTRACT), CITRIC ACID.
Check Mrs. Wages® Create Sweet Pickles Quick Process® Pickle Mix 5.3 Oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages® Create Sweet Pickles Quick Process® Pickle Mix 5.3 Oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages® Create Sweet Pickles Quick Process® Pickle Mix 5.3 Oz. Pouch is available at 3 retailers
WegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCooking


