Is Mrs. Wages Dill Pickle Canning Seasoning Mix, 6.5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Spice Extractives, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Wages Dill Pickle Canning Seasoning Mix, 6.5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages Dill Pickle Canning Seasoning Mix, 6.5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages Dill Pickle Canning Seasoning Mix, 6.5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


