Is Mrs. Wages Guacamole Seasoning Mix, 0.8 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro), Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Mrs. Wages Guacamole Seasoning Mix, 0.8 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Wages Guacamole Seasoning Mix, 0.8 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing