Is Mrs. Wages® Habanero Salsa Hot Seasoning Mix 0.8 Oz. Packet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Chili Pepper, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Habanero Pepper), Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Mrs. Wages® Habanero Salsa Hot Seasoning Mix 0.8 Oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages® Habanero Salsa Hot Seasoning Mix 0.8 Oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages® Habanero Salsa Hot Seasoning Mix 0.8 Oz. Packet is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnacking


