Is Mrs. Wages Pizza Sauce Tomato Seasoning Mix, 5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Food Starch, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion, Spice, Paprika, Beet Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic
Check Mrs. Wages Pizza Sauce Tomato Seasoning Mix, 5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages Pizza Sauce Tomato Seasoning Mix, 5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages Pizza Sauce Tomato Seasoning Mix, 5 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyAcidic
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


