Is Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Bread & Butter Pickle Seasoning Mix, 1.94 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spice, Onion, Maltodextrin, Spice Extractives, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Bread & Butter Pickle Seasoning Mix, 1.94 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Bread & Butter Pickle Seasoning Mix, 1.94 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Bread & Butter Pickle Seasoning Mix, 1.94 Oz. Pouch (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCooking


