Is Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Pickle Seasoning Mix- Two 1.94oz. Packs (Bread & Butter) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt; Spice (Includes Mustard Seed & Celery Seed); Dehydrated Onion; Maltodextrin; Spice Extractives (Includes Turmeric Extract & Mustard Oil); Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Pickle Seasoning Mix- Two 1.94oz. Packs (Bread & Butter) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Pickle Seasoning Mix- Two 1.94oz. Packs (Bread & Butter) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Wages Refrigerator Pickle Seasoning Mix- Two 1.94oz. Packs (Bread & Butter) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


