Is Mrs.Darlingtons Mint Jelly 212g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Frozen Mint, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Salt, Colour: Copper Chlorophyllin

Check Mrs.Darlingtons Mint Jelly 212g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs.Darlingtons Mint Jelly 212g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing