Is Mrs.Darlingtons Tomato Chutney 312g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Sugar, Bramley Apples, Malt Vinegar (From Barley), Sultanas, Onions, Salt, Spices, Mustard

Check Mrs.Darlingtons Tomato Chutney 312g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs.Darlingtons Tomato Chutney 312g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingMeal Prep