Is M&S 2 Large Sausage Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork (35%), Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Water, Pork Lard, Pasteurised Egg, Butter (Milk) (2%), Salt, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Coarse Black Pepper, Dried Onions, Smoked Salt, Sage, Dried Thyme

Check M&S 2 Large Sausage Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 2 Large Sausage Rolls is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CrispyFlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go