Is M&S Food 4 Buttermilk Pancakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour Contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Buttermilk (29%) Pasteurised Egg, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant, Glycerol Raising Agent: E450, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dried Fermented Wheatflour (contains Gluten). Contains: Wheat, Milk, Egg.
Check M&S Food 4 Buttermilk Pancakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food 4 Buttermilk Pancakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Food 4 Buttermilk Pancakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryTangy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


