No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Cheese (Milk), Roasted Red Peppers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Balsamic Vinegar, Dried Chipotle Chillies, Garlic, Dried Oregano, Kibbled Chillies, Chilli Powder, Cracked Black Pepper

Check M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs | Spoonful