Is M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
roast chicken breast (98%), salt, brown sugar, dextrose.
Check M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


