Is M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roast chicken breast (98%), salt, brown sugar, dextrose.

Check M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Food 4 Roast Fillets British Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling