Is M&S 4 Tiger Triangles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Wheat Gluten, Fermented Wheatflour (contains Gluten), Wheat Fibre (contains Gluten), Rapeseed Oil, Black Pepper, Palm Oil, Sugar, Yeast (Yeast, Vitamin D Yeast), Flour Treatment Agent: E920, Malted Barley Flour (contains Gluten), Raising Agent: E500, E503
Check M&S 4 Tiger Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S 4 Tiger Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S 4 Tiger Triangles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cracker
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


