Is M&S 6 Yorkshire Puddings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Skimmed Milk, Pasteurised Egg White, Pasteurised Egg, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt
Check M&S 6 Yorkshire Puddings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S 6 Yorkshire Puddings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S 6 Yorkshire Puddings is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


