Is M&S Alcohol Free Mojito Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice (15%), Sugar, Lime Juice (2%), Mint Flavouring

Check M&S Alcohol Free Mojito Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Alcohol Free Mojito Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go