Is M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (34%), Caster Sugar, Cornflour, Rice Flour, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate
Check M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


