Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (34%), Caster Sugar, Cornflour, Rice Flour, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate

Check M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? M&S All Butter Scottish Shortbread Assortment | Spoonful