Is M&S All Butter Viennese Milk Chocolate Dipped Fingers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (32%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk) (22%), Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 28% minimum, Milk Solids 16% minimum
Check M&S All Butter Viennese Milk Chocolate Dipped Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S All Butter Viennese Milk Chocolate Dipped Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S All Butter Viennese Milk Chocolate Dipped Fingers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Stick


