This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk) (32%), Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Flavouring

Check M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls | Spoonful