Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk) (32%), Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Flavouring

Check M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Tree Nut Free? M&S All Butter Viennese Swirls | Spoonful