Is M&S Apple & Mango High Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (40%), Mango Puree (10%), Acid: Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives: E202, E223 (sulphites), Sweetener: Sucralose, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabiliser: Pectin (from Fruit) Contains Sulphites.

Check M&S Apple & Mango High Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast