Is M&S Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Deliciously healthy food. Best enjoyed as part of a healthy lifestyle & balanced varied diet. High in protein. Protein contributes to the maintenance of muscle mass.
Check M&S Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


