Is M&S Basmati Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TONS M&S - FOOD - FRY str bol. for and cave BASMATI RICE RIC grown in the foothills of the Himala Serves 20-per 50g serving provides-sal Energy Fat Saturates Sugars 769 9% Per 100g Energy 1538
Check M&S Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


