Is M&S Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whey (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 18% minimum

Check M&S Belgian Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Belgian Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking