Is M&S Berry Burst Porridge Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes (52%), Barley Flakes (contain Gluten) (15%), Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (Milk), Caster Sugar, Freeze-Dried Blackcurrants (2%), Freeze-Dried Raspberries (1%), Freeze-Dried Strawberries (1%), Flavouring

Check M&S Berry Burst Porridge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Berry Burst Porridge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep