Is M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot (37%), Spinach, Chard, Lamb's Lettuce
Check M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Bistro Salad Washed & Ready to Eat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep


