Is M&S British Extra Mature Cheddar 10 Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Milk.

Check M&S British Extra Mature Cheddar 10 Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S British Extra Mature Cheddar 10 Slices is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyRichSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch