Is M&S British Granulated Sugar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
More white and are PROUDLY BRITISH M&S - FOOD - CAR GRANULATED SUGAR for SPRINKLING STIRRING INGREDIEN FOR C COOKS
Check M&S British Granulated Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S British Granulated Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


