Is M&S British Granulated Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
More white and are PROUDLY BRITISH M&S - FOOD - CAR GRANULATED SUGAR for SPRINKLING STIRRING INGREDIEN FOR C COOKS
Check M&S British Granulated Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S British Granulated Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


