Is M&S British Strawberry Soft Set Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Prepared with 68g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar Content 60g per 100g

Check M&S British Strawberry Soft Set Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S British Strawberry Soft Set Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking