Is M&S Chargrilled Calamari Rings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (mollusc) (94%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Dried Red Peppers. Contains Molluscs.

Check M&S Chargrilled Calamari Rings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Chargrilled Calamari Rings is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping