Is M&S Cherry Liqueurs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Liqueur (23%), Cherries (16%), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 50% minimum

Check M&S Cherry Liqueurs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Cherry Liqueurs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? M&S Cherry Liqueurs | Spoonful