Is M&S Christmas Cupcake Kit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Caster Sugar, Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar Sprinkles (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Cornflour, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Lemon, Blackcurrant), Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Colour: Curcumin, Anthocyanins (from Black Carrot, Grapes), Flavouring), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Raising Agent: E501, Calcium Phosphates

Check M&S Christmas Cupcake Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Christmas Cupcake Kit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece