Is M&S Chunky Guacamole Dip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado (42%), Avocado Pur�e (38%) (avocado, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Rice Starch), Water, Lime Juice, Onions, Sugar, Coriander, Red Chillies, Garlic Pur�e, Salt. May Contain Eggs, May Contain Milk.
Check M&S Chunky Guacamole Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Chunky Guacamole Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


