Is M&S Chunky Guacamole Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (42%), Avocado Pur�e (38%) (avocado, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Rice Starch), Water, Lime Juice, Onions, Sugar, Coriander, Red Chillies, Garlic Pur�e, Salt. May Contain Eggs, May Contain Milk.

Check M&S Chunky Guacamole Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing