Is M&S Chunky Vegetable Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots (19%), Potatoes (12%), Yellow Split Peas, Onions, Leeks (3.5%), Green Beans (2.5%), Peas (2.5%), Swede, Cornflour, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Yellow Split Pea Flour, Salt, Dried Onions, Red Lentil Flour, Ground Black Pepper, Tomato Paste, Ground Paprika, Turmeric, Thyme

Check M&S Chunky Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Chunky Vegetable Soup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go